Championnat
LIFCO relais club 09/04/06 LARCHANT |
|
1
13 7703 CSLG MELUN 7703 2:27:09 |
VANNIER E 36:49 |
|
VANNIER V 18:25 |
|
BOUSSER S 38:12 |
|
BAROUX C 22:09 |
|
DELAUME JM 31:34 |
|
2
41 7715 AS SAMOIS 7715 2:47:04 |
RAIMBAULT J 32:05 |
|
BOHER F 22:12 |
|
FENEUIL J 43:15 |
|
ANTOINE S 22:10 |
|
CHARIAU JM 47:22 |
|
3
3 7807 GO 78 7807 2:51:02 |
CLOUARD F 40:52 |
|
BEAUVISAGE A 21:38 |
|
RAUTURIER C 45:55 |
|
TEMPORELLI S 20:17 |
|
VERMEERSCH T 42:20 |
|
4
23 7701 CSEIS 7701 2:53:47 |
BARDES J 41:15 |
|
WURTZ JM 20:36 |
|
CHARRIER D 47:10 |
|
GUILLON S 20:20 |
|
GUILLON A 44:26 |
|
5
2 7807 GO 78 7807 2:54:29 |
BOURGUET G 36:40 |
|
CLOUARD C 28:58 |
|
GASNOT L 44:13 |
|
MORLON M 20:13 |
|
PANNIER P 44:25 |
|
6
35 7707 OPA 7707 2:55:27 |
BERTON C 41:03 |
|
PREVOST P 20:56 |
|
HEROUARD T 49:10 |
|
GIRE C 25:16 |
|
MAINE L 39:02 |
|
7
36 7707 OPA 7707 2:55:45 |
GOUYER R 43:00 |
|
PREVOST P 21:33 |
|
SELLIER JM 51:11 |
|
THOMAS G 21:07 |
|
RORA J 38:54 |
|
8
34 7707 OPA 7707 2:56:19 |
DEROSIN G 39:34 |
|
MAINE A 22:37 |
|
CLOUZEAU J 46:16 |
|
MAINE R 24:46 |
|
LACASSIN R 43:06 |
|
9
45 9105 COLE 9105 2:56:31 |
BESTEL T 39:47 |
|
SABATIER AR 20:41 |
|
LEJEUNE B 47:25 |
|
AUFFRET T 22:11 |
|
MOLINIER L 46:27 |
|
10
37 7707 OPA 7707 3:09:48 |
POUSSEL F 41:13 |
|
BERREHAR A 23:49 |
|
TOUZE T 55:46 |
|
GIRE G 24:30 |
|
GODEFROY R 44:30 |
|
11
15 7703 CSLG MELUN 7703 3:11:26 |
DELEPEAU E 42:06 |
|
WERKOFF M 26:00 |
|
SCHWEITZER A 52:43 |
|
MICHAUX C 21:00 |
|
MENUT JC 49:37 |
|
12
46 9105 COLE 9105 3:20:40 |
BOTHOREL P 44:34 |
|
DIDOU S 23:37 |
|
SABATIER F 52:39 |
|
SABATIER AL 20:58 |
|
FARGANEL B 58:52 |
|
13
10 9502 ACB 9502 3:22:58 |
BOITEL JM 1:02:13 |
|
PHILIPPOT E 22:31 |
|
RICARD G 45:15 |
|
BORCHORST C 25:43 |
|
WAMSTER D 47:16 |
|
14
26 7808 MSO 7808 3:27:05 |
FRANQUET M 43:00 |
|
PETIT G 25:14 |
|
HERTZOG T 1:02:24 |
|
HERTZOG J 28:43 |
|
LELOUP P 47:44 |
|
15
17 9404 AS IGN 9404 3:28:32 |
ROMIEU C 47:44 |
|
VARRON S 22:53 |
|
ESNAULT C 55:27 |
|
MARTIN G 26:51 |
|
QUINQUENEL H 55:37 |
|
16
19 7709 US MELUN 7709 3:31:12 |
DUBOIS P 42:47 |
|
CLET A 30:23 |
|
THIBAULT FX 1:09:39 |
|
LAUREAT B 30:20 |
|
LAINE L 38:03 |
|
17
11 9502 ACB 9502 3:38:59 |
PELLIN B 1:02:53 |
|
GROC A 28:40 |
|
NOBILI J 57:24 |
|
WIBART H 23:34 |
|
COQUET C 46:28 |
|
18
1 7716 BALISE 77 7716 3:49:18 |
T. EL HOUSNI 55:59 |
|
A. GARNIER 26:32 |
|
N. DOBBS 52:43 |
|
V. TESSIER 39:39 |
|
E. BLIN 54:25 |
|
19
47 9105 COLE 9105 3:52:21 |
SZECHENYI E 1:03:20 |
|
LEJEUNE F 28:24 |
|
TRAMIER C 57:43 |
|
BOUCHE S 34:23 |
|
MOLINIER JL 48:31 |
|
20
7 7807 GO 78 7807 3:57:46 |
EDIAR H 1:05:07 |
|
RAUTURIER M 27:45 |
|
GARNIER V 1:08:08 |
|
MORLON E 29:05 |
|
SIROEN C 47:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
21
24 7701 CSEIS 7701 4:04:07 |
MOULIN P 56:39 |
|
GHILBERT P 25:48 |
|
ROUGEON C 1:25:29 |
|
KLEIN G 27:19 |
|
GARDEUR J 48:52 |
|
22
32 7717 JS Ferte Gaucher 7717 4:08:00 |
DEBRABANDERE G 47:58 |
|
VARRON I 33:03 |
|
DEVILLIERS L 1:04:03 |
|
DEBRABANDERE N 37:14 |
|
NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT B 1:05:42 |
|
23
21 7709 US MELUN 7709 4:08:10 |
CARRIE L 1:05:34 |
|
DUBOIS S 47:49 |
|
HALLAY D 57:45 |
|
QUIDU L 28:26 |
|
DELAGE JG 48:36 |
|
24
9 7807 GO 78 7807 4:08:45 |
CARUEL F 41:45 |
|
RAUTURIER Q 34:37 |
|
LAUMUNO C 1:00:40 |
|
BROCHOT C 45:38 |
|
GUILLEMOT V 1:06:05 |
|
25
22 7709 US MELUN 7709 4:15:50 |
PORTRON F 56:26 |
|
BOUSQUET M 31:08 |
|
ALLEMAND JP 1:01:26 |
|
BOUSQUET H 58:49 |
|
ALARZA L 48:01 |
|
26
20 7709 US MELUN 7709 4:16:24 |
DUFFAUD P 52:45 |
|
LAUREAT R 30:09 |
|
ESTIVAL JL 57:40 |
|
GIESI C 47:14 |
|
GIESI M 1:08:36 |
|
27
6 7807 GO 78 7807 4:27:02 |
RAUTURIER N 56:50 |
|
CLOUARD L 29:10 |
|
BROCHOT M 51:04 |
|
BEAUVISAGE F 44:54 |
|
CLOUARD F 1:25:04 |
|
28
38 7707 OPA 7707 4:27:42 |
SIMON M 1:03:06 |
|
PERRICHON B 22:50 |
|
DEBOCQ MAINE A 57:39 |
|
GODEFROY B 29:27 |
|
RORA I 1:34:40 |
|
29
4 7807 GO 78 7807 4:34:45 |
BARSANTI P 52:57 |
|
MAUGER A 43:23 |
|
EDIAR M 1:10:40 |
|
HEURGON JL 38:23 |
|
HENNEL P 1:09:22 |
|
30
48 9105 COLE 9105 4:40:11 |
FARGANEL T 57:53 |
|
JACQUEMIN M 34:04 |
|
JACQUEMIN L 1:16:02 |
|
CLAVAL JC 1:03:22 |
|
CHEVILLARD J 48:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
31
31 9108 LOA 9108 5:21:58 |
BARTHELEMY M 1:39:14 |
|
BOISSONNEAU JF 29:43 |
|
BESEGAI L 1:39:13 |
|
LANGLOIS D 41:44 |
|
CERVERAT P 52:04 |
|
39 7707 OPA 7707 |
LOUVET E 1:03:52 |
|
LACASSIN M 34:41 |
|
LAFAYE L 1:44:17 |
|
GOUYER R 23:07 |
|
DA SILVA I |
|
5 7807 GO 78 7807 pm |
VUILLAUME B 42:06 |
|
MORLON L pm |
|
BEAUVISAGE C 55:38 |
|
RAUTURIER B 21:57 |
|
BELAUD P 1:11:48 |
|
8 7807 GO 78 7807 pm |
LEVREUX N 1:03:05 |
|
BEAUVISAGE L 27:28 |
|
JOUVE B 58:58 |
|
PAULET G pm |
|
NOY E 1:29:29 |
|
14 7703 CSLG MELUN 7703 pm |
SAMSON JM 41:07 |
|
TOUATI L 25:44 |
|
HURTAUD JY pm |
|
VANNIER B 19:28 |
|
VANNIER F 33:44 |
|
16 7703 CSLG MELUN 7703 pm |
GENRE-JAZELET MA 1:01:35 |
|
PEETERS S pm |
|
ROUX V 1:14:42 |
|
GASPAROTTO L 39:01 |
|
LOUIS C 1:11:03 |
|
30 9108 LOA 9108 pm |
BRODZKI I pm |
|
RODIER M 29:24 |
|
HEALY Y pm |
|
MATHELIER C 25:04 |
|
LOUBEYRE F 53:36 |
|
43 9307 CCS Livry Gardan 9307 pm |
HAMON P 47:17 |
|
DIEUDONNE M 32:32 |
|
SERGEANT D pm |
|
DIEUDONNE R 33:28 |
|
THIBAULT P 49:00 |
|
44 9307 CCS Livry Gardan 9307 pm |
BARBIER L 56:13 |
|
ARLANDIS JC 26:50 |
|
HAMON M pm |
|
DENIS M 37:19 |
|
PAULET S 52:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open (6) |
|
1
18 OPEN CLUB 1403 2:54:43 |
BRASSART E 36:36 |
|
SANDEVOIR C 23:20 |
|
CALANDOT F 39:56 |
|
CHARLES B 19:45 |
|
ANTOINE C 55:06 |
|
2
27 OPEN CLUB 3705 2:55:10 |
BLANCHARD M 31:49 |
|
CRESPIN C 21:38 |
|
LOUVET F 41:41 |
|
LEGER M 37:34 |
|
CORMIER S 42:28 |
|
3
28 OPEN CLUB 3705 3:10:50 |
MOUTAULT P 40:15 |
|
DESPLAT M 18:51 |
|
SCHERZER F 46:50 |
|
MALBRAND M 35:09 |
|
ESTHER N 49:45 |
|
4
40 MOK Mo O Klubb MOK 3:48:38 |
SIINGA VATNE 49:46 |
|
JAN KARE VATNE 44:14 |
|
SIGRID VATNE 56:09 |
|
MARIUS BUORGE 30:33 |
|
ELI RINGDALEN 47:56 |
|
5
42 7715 AS SAMOIS 7715-7716 4:14:38 |
RAIMBAULT L 50:02 |
|
NALON P 41:38 |
|
HERMET MP 1:24:32 |
|
RAIMBAULT P 28:08 |
|
LOTROUX A 50:18 |
|
33 OPEN CLUB 78 pm |
CAMPBELL J 58:48 |
|
MOUEZY A 22:53 |
|
CAMPBELL N 1:01:57 |
|
MOUEZY A pm |
|
BLONDELL P 53:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|